Select venue |
Select performance type |
Select month |
Featuring Anastasia Kolegova, Even Capitaine, Maxim Zyuzin, Ekaterina Kondaurova, Oxana Skorik, Andrei Yermakov
Featuring Sergei Semishkur, Svetlana Karpova, Violetta Lukyanenko, Evgenia Muravieva, Yevgeny Nikitin, Andrei Serov, Vadim Kravets
Conductor: Valery Gergiev
Anastasia Donets, Yekaterina Sergeyeva, Dmitry Grigoriev, Stepan Zavalishin
Yuri Kokko (piano)
Featuring Viktoria Tereshkina, Kimin Kim, Renata Shakirova, Konstantin Zverev
Featuring Irina Churilova, Alexander Mikhailov, Zinaida Tsarenko, Violetta Lukyanenko, Alexander Gerasimov
Conductor: Valery Gergiev
Featuring Nadezhda Batoeva, Vladimir Shklyarov, Elena Yevseyeva, Alexander Sergeev
Featuring Xeniya Grigorieva, Mikhail Petrenko, Zhanna Dombrovskaya, Sergei Skorokhodov, Elena Vitman
Conductor: Valery Gergiev
Alexander Kliuchko (piano), Bogdan Yefremov (cello), Andrei Taranukha (percussion)
The Mariinsky Orchestra
Conductor: Nikolai Tsinman
Featuring Maria Iliushkina, Nikita Korneyev, Maria Shirinkina, Roman Belyakov
Featuring Tatiana Serjan, Anna Kiknadze, Akhmed Agadi, Ariunbaatar Ganbaatar
Soloists: Amin Ghafari (violin), Reza Fekri (tenor)
The Mariinsky Chorus and Orchestra
Conductor: Alexander Rahbari
Featuring Anastasia Nuikina, Anton Osetrov, Lea Thomasson, Soslan Kulaev
Featuring Ekaterina Kondaurova, Kimin Kim, Maria Shirinkina, Yevgeny Konovalov, Anastasia Kolegova, Roman Belyakov
Soloist: Oleg Vainshtein (piano)
Symphony Orchestra Northern Symphony
Conductor: Fabio Mastrangelo
a theatrical concert
Violetta Lukyanenko, Zhannat Dombrovskaya, Alexander Trofimov, Viktor Korotich
Alexander Rubinov (piano)
Featuring Maria Shirinkina, Roman Malyshev
Featuring Anastasia Lukina, Alexander Sergeev
Sofia Viland (flute), Yuri Afonkin (viola), Dina Zikeyeva (violin), Vladimir Yunovich (cello), Tatiana Repnikova (harp), Yekaterina Savinkova (soprano)
Ekaterina Semenchuk, Ildar Abdrazakov
The Mariinsky Orchestra
Conductor: Valery Gergiev
Programme: arias and duets from operas by Russian and foreign composers
Featuring Yevgeny Konovalov, Elena Yevseyeva, Yaroslav Baibordin
Featuring Philipp Stepin, Renata Shakirova, Halid Mardini
Soloist: Anna Savkina (violin)
Symphony Orchestra Northern Symphony
Conductor: Fabio Mastrangelo
Featuring Anastasia Lukina, Maxim Zyuzin, Ruslan Stenyushkin, Anton Osetrov, Aaron Osawa-Horowitz
Featuring Elena Svinko, Islom Baimuradov, Timur Askerov, Nikita Korneyev, Vladimir Shklyarov
Mariinsky Opera soloists and Orchestra
Mariinsky Opera soloists and Orchestra
Concert of students of music schools from different cities of Russia and the Middle Specialised School of Music of the Petersburg Conservatoire
Featuring Roman Belyakov, Ekaterina Kondaurova, Maria Bulanova, Nikita Korneyev
Featuring Andrei Yermakov, Valeria Kuznetsova, Renata Shakirova, Alexander Sergeev
Featuring Yuri Smekalov, Viktoria Tereshkina, Oxana Skorik, Konstantin Zverev
Conductor: Valery Gergiev
Performers: Bülent Evcil (flute), Çağatay Akyol (harp)
The Mariinsky Opera soloists, Chorus and Orchestra
Conductor: Valery Gergiev
Soloists and the Mariinsky Orchestra