Featuring Elena Stikhina, Sergei Semishkur, Oxana Shilova, Alexei Markov
Featuring Andrei Yermakov, Viktoria Tereshkina, Ekaterina Kondaurova, Yuri Smekalov
Featuring Roman Belyakov, Anastasia Matvienko, Tatiana Tkachenko, Maxim Zyuzin
stage cantata
Soloists: Anastasia Kalagina (soprano), Andrei Popov (tenor), Vladislav Kupriyanov (baritone)
Featuring Vladimir Shklyarov, Kimin Kim, Alexander Sergeev
Featuring Mikhail Vekua, Irina Churilova, Yevgenia Muravieva, Pavel Yankovsky
Featuring Grigory Chernetsov, Antonina Vesenina, Regina Rustamova, Dmitry Voropaev
Featuring Aigul Khismatullina, Maharram Huseynov, Alexander Mikhailov, Yegor Chubakov
Featuring Natalya Pavlova, Yevgeny Akhmedov, Yaroslav Petryanik
Featuring Oxana Shilova, Sergei Skorokhodov, Alexei Markov
Featuring Vadim Kravets, Karina Chepurnova, Olga Trifonova, Yevgeny Ulanov
Featuring Yulia Matochkina, Irina Churilova, Sergei Skorokhodov, Stanislav Trofimov, Kirill Zharovin, Pavel Yankovsky, Yevgeny Nikitin
Featuring Violetta Lukyanenko, Ekaterina Sannikova, Anna Kiknadze, Yevgeny Akimov
Featuring Timur Askerov, Alexander Sergeev, Andrei Yermakov
Sonatas Nos. 1, 4, 10, 13, 14
Featuring Tatiana Serjan, Akhmed Agadi, Yevgeny Nikitin
Conductor: Valery Gergiev
Sonatas Nos. 5, 12, 17, 18, 22
Featuring Edem Umerov, Antonina Vesenina, Alexander Mikhailov, Mikhail Petrenko
Sonatas Nos. 3, 7, 19, 26, 28
Featuring Oleg Videman, Tatiana Pavlovskaya, Nadezhda Serdyuk, Lydia Bobokhina
Featuring Artyom Krutko, Larisa Yudina, Yulia Matochkina, Irina Mataeva, Andrei Ilyushnikov, Sergei Romanov, Andrei Serov
Sonatas Nos. 6, 16, 24, 29
Featuring Vladislav Kupriyanov, Maharram Huseynov, Mlada Khudoley, Elena Stikhina
Featuring Yevgeny Nikitin, Anna Markarova, Natalia Yevstafieva, Sergei Semishkur, Vadim Kravets, Mikhail Petrenko
Sonatas Nos. 2, 9, 15, 23, 27
Featuring Ekaterina Sannikova, Maria Bayankina, Sergei Semishkur, Yuri Vorobiev, Vladislav Kupriyanov, Pavel Yankovsky, Oleg Sychov
Sonatas Nos. 8, 11, 20, 21, 25
Featuring Sergei Skorokhodov, Elena Stikhina, Tatiana Pavlovskaya, Roman Burdenko
Performers: The Mariinsky String Premier Quartet
Olga Volkova, Yekaterina Gribanova (violin), Yuri Afonkin (viola), Oleg Sendetsky, featuring Ivan Sendetsky (cello), Konstantin Emelyanov (piano)
Sonatas Nos. 30, 31, 32
Featuring Maria Bayankina, Anna Kiknadze, Olga Pudova, Anastasia Kalagina, Dmitry Voropaev, Alexander Mikhailov
Featuring Ekaterina Kondaurova, Renata Shakirova, Maria Khoreva, Maxim Zyuzin, Alexander Sergeev, Roman Belyakov
Featuring Tatiana Serjan, Yulia Matochkina, Mikhail Vekua, Roman Burdenko, Yevgeny Nikitin, Mikhail Petrenko
Featuring Kira Loginova, Anastasia Kalagina, Vadim Kravets, Sergei Romanov, Evelina Agabalaeva
Featuring Yakov Strizhak, Olga Pudova, Alexander Mikhailov, Yaroslav Petryanik
Sofia Kiprskaya (harp) and Lorenz Nasturica-Herschcowici (violin)
Programme: Bach – Gounod, Grieg, Saint-Saëns, Kreisler, Toselli, Elgar, Williams, Piazzolla
Featuring Sergei Semishkur, Gelena Gaskarova, Antonina Vesenina, Denis Zakirov, Vladimir Moroz, Yekaterina Krapivina
Soloists: Alexey Melnikov (piano), Anastasia Kalagina (soprano)
Conductor: Christian Knapp
Featuring Olesya Novikova, Viktoria Tereshkina, Semyon Chudin
Featuring Yulia Matochkina, Zhanna Dombrovskaya, Alexander Mikhailov, Ilya Bannik, Vladislav Kupriyanov, Roman Burdenko, Oleg Sychov
Featuring Ekaterina Sannikova, Irina Churilova, Sergei Skorokhodov, Mikhail Petrenko, Vadim Kravets, Alexei Markov, Alexander Morozov
Performers: Nikolai Lugansky (piano), Nikita Boriso-Glebsky (violin), Maxim Rysanov (viola), Narek Hakhnazaryan (cello)
Featuring Irina Churilova, Svetlana Kapicheva, Olga Savova, Dmitry Grigoriev, Oleg Videman, Stanislav Trofimov, Gennady Bezzubenkov
Featuring Anastasia Matvienko, Renata Shakirova, Andrei Yermakov, Victor Caixeta
Featuring Yekaterina Sergeyeva, Migran Agadzhanyan, Yekaterina Goncharova, Gleb Periazev
Featuring Ekaterina Kondaurova, Elena Yevseyeva, Timur Askerov, Vladimir Shklyarov
Featuring Grigory Chernetsov, Anzhelika Minasova, Sergei Skorokhodov, Irina Shishkova, Askar Abdrazakov
Featuring Nadezhda Batoeva, Philipp Stepin
Featuring Yulia Matochkina, Ivan Gyngazov, Mlada Khudoley, Yuri Vorobiev, Anna Kiknadze, Alexei Markov
Conductor: Valery Gergiev
Soloists: Miroslav Kultyshev (piano), Anastasia Kalagina (soprano)
Conductor: Zaurbek Gugkaev
Featuring Olga Pudova, Yevgeny Akhmedov, Yaroslav Petryanik, Andrei Spekhov, Vadim Kravets, Evelina Agabalaeva
Featuring Mikhail Petrenko, Irina Churilova, Mikhail Vekua, Roman Burdenko, Yevgeny Nikitin
Conductor: Valery Gergiev
Featuring Yusif Eyvazov, Elena Stikhina, Yulia Matochkina, Anna Kiknadze, Alexei Markov, Ariunbaatar Ganbaatar
Conductor: Valery Gergiev
Featuring Maharram Huseynov, Kristina Alieva, Denis Zakirov, Yegor Chubakov
Featuring Viktoria Yastrebova, Nadezhda Serdyuk, Oleg Videman, Nikolai Putilin, Mikhail Kit, Vladimir Feliauer
opera by Alberto Franchetti
Featuring Vladimir Moroz, Yekaterina Goncharova, Ivan Gyngazov, Yuri Vlasov, Stanislav Leontiev
Conductor: Alvise Casellati
Featuring Sergei Skorokhodov, Olga Pudova, Elena Stikhina, Tatiana Serjan, Yekaterina Sergeyeva, Stanislav Trofimov, Oleg Sychov
Featuring Denis Zakirov, Aigul Khismatullina, Anastasia Kalagina, Yevgenia Muravieva, Irina Shishkova, Ilya Bannik, Vladimir Feliauer
Featuring Mikhail Vekua, Antonina Vesenina, Elena Stikhina, Maria Bayankina, Yekaterina Sergeyeva, Stanislav Trofimov, Oleg Sychov