Select venue |
Select performance type |
Select month |
Featuring Anastasia Nuikina, Nikita Korneyev, Danila Korsuntsev, Maria Bulanova, Maxim Izmestiev
Featuring Hibla Gerzmava, Migran Agadzhanyan, Yulia Matochkina, Vladislav Kupriyanov, Dmitry Grigoriev, Alexander Mikhailov
Yekaterina Sergeyeva (mezzo-soprano), Carlos D'Onofrio (tenor), Ekaterina Venchikova (piano), Alexander Rubinov (piano), Elina Drukh (violin), Vladimir Kirasirov (guitar), Andres Silva (charango), Dmitry Abdurasulov (accordion), Yoel Gonzalez (percussion), Nadezhda Batoeva, Maria Shirinkina, Alexander Sergeev, Konstantin Zverev and the Mariinsky Chamber Choir
Featuring Aigul Khismatullina, Alexander Mikhailov, Yegor Chubakov, Yakov Strizhak
Featuring Olga Pudova, Boris Stepanov, Yaroslav Petryanik, Andrei Serov
Featuring Viktoria Tereshkina, Vladimir Shklyarov, Oxana Skorik
Featuring Yakov Strizhak, Tsvetana Omeltchuk, Denis Zakirov, Kristina Gontsa, Anna Shulgina, Sergei Romanov, Pavel Shmulevich
Featuring Vadim Kravets, Yekaterina Sergeyeva, Boris Stepanov, Yulia Suleimanova, Elena Gorlo, Vladimir Moroz, Yevgeny Chernyadiev
Featuring Anastasia Lukina, Yevgeny Konovalov, Anastasia Kolegova
Featuring Renata Shakirova, Alexander Sergeev, Maria Bulanova
Featuring Hibla Gerzmava, Migran Agadzhanyan, Zinaida Tsarenko, Roman Burdenko, Vladimir Feliauer, Oleg Balashov
Soloist: Ilya Papoyan (piano)
Symphony Orchestra Northern Symphony
Conductor: Fabio Mastrangelo
Albina Shagimuratova, Alexander Mikhailov, Vladimir Moroz, Dmitry Grigoriev, Maxim Daminov
Conductor: Pavel Smelkov
performance-concert
Performers: Irina Mataeva, Varvara Solovyova, Viktor Korotich, Oleg Sychov
Programme: songs by Tariverdiev, Schwartz, Petrov, Basner, Zatsepin, Lepin, Khrennikov, Minkov, Milyutin, Gavrilin from movies
Featuring Yevgeny Chernyadiev, Kira Loginova, Yekaterina Latysheva, Yegor Chubakov, Elena Gorlo, Irma Gigolaty, Pavel Shmulevich
Featuring Elena Svinko, Ramanbek Beishenaliev
Featuring Maria Bayankina, Tsvetana Omeltchuk, Antonina Vesenina, Oxana Shilova, Dmitry Voropaev, Maharram Huseynov, Nikolai Kamensky, Ilya Bannik, Viktor Korotich
Featuring Yulia Suleimanova, Dmitry Voropaev
Featuring Antonina Vesenina, Alexander Trofimov
Soloist: Yelizaveta Mikhailova
Symphony Orchestra Northern Symphony
Conductor: Fabio Mastrangelo
Featuring Igor Morozov
Featuring Igor Tsvirko, Elizaveta Kokoreva, Yulia Stepanova, Artemy Belyakov, Denis Savin
The Bolshoi Theatre Orchestra
Conductor: Pavel Sorokin
Irina Mataeva, Varvara Solovyova, Anna Knyazeva, Izbella Andriasian, Sergei Romanov, Oleg Sychov, Klim Tikhonov, Yakov Strizhak, Yevgeny Syomen
Piano: Ekaterina Ilina
Featuring Sergei Skorokhodov
Featuring Denis Rodkin, Maria Vinogradova, Alyona Kovalyova, Egor Gerashchenko, Anton Savichev
The Bolshoi Theatre Orchestra
Conductor: Pavel Sorokin
artists of the Kirov Theater during the war, concert-memory
The Mariinsky Opera soloists and Orchestra
Featuring Alexei Putintsev, Evgenia Obraztsova, Ekaterina Krysanova, Vladislav Lantratov, Denis Savin
The Bolshoi Theatre Orchestra
Conductor: Pavel Sorokin
The Bolshoi Theatre Ballet and Orchestra
Conductor: Pavel Sorokin
The Bolshoi Theatre Ballet and Orchestra
Conductor: Pavel Sorokin
The Bolshoi Theatre Ballet and Orchestra
Conductor: Pavel Sorokin
a theatrical concert
Violetta Lukyanenko, Zhannat Dombrovskaya, Alexander Trofimov, Viktor Korotich
Olga Mikhailova (violin), Alexander Rubinov (piano)
Performed by Arseniy Tarasevich-Nikolaev (piano)
The Bolshoi Theatre Ballet and Orchestra
Conductor: Pavel Sorokin
The Bolshoi Theatre Ballet and Orchestra
Conductor: Pavel Sorokin
Soloist: Zarina Shimanskaya (piano)
The Mariinsky Orchestra
Conductor: Christian Knapp