Select venue |
Select performance type |
Select month |
Featuring Yakov Strizhak, Tsvetana Omeltchuk, Denis Zakirov, Kristina Gontsa, Anna Shulgina, Sergei Romanov, Pavel Shmulevich
Featuring Vadim Kravets, Yekaterina Sergeyeva, Boris Stepanov, Yulia Suleimanova, Elena Gorlo, Vladimir Moroz, Yevgeny Chernyadiev
Featuring Anastasia Lukina, Yevgeny Konovalov, Anastasia Kolegova
Featuring Renata Shakirova, Alexander Sergeev, Maria Bulanova
Featuring Hibla Gerzmava, Migran Agadzhanyan, Zinaida Tsarenko, Dmitry Grigoriev, Oleg Balashov
Soloist: Ilya Papoyan (piano)
Symphony Orchestra Northern Symphony
Conductor: Fabio Mastrangelo
Albina Shagimuratova, Alexander Mikhailov, Vladimir Moroz, Dmitry Grigoriev, Maxim Daminov
Conductor: Pavel Smelkov
Featuring Yekaterina Goncharova, Dmitry Demidchik, Stanislav Trofimov, Gennady Bezzubenkov
performance-concert
Performers: Irina Mataeva, Yekaterina Solovyova, Anna Kiknadze, Viktor Korotich, Oleg Sychov
Programme: songs by Tariverdiev, Schwartz, Petrov, Basner, Zatsepin, Lepin, Khrennikov, Minkov, Milyutin, Gavrilin from movies
Featuring Olga Pudova, Boris Stepanov, Andrei Serov, Sergei Romanov, Lyudmila Razumkova
Featuring Roman Burdenko, Tatiana Serjan, Kirill Belov, Daria Riabokon, Alexander Morozov
Featuring Yevgeny Chernyadiev, Kira Loginova, Yekaterina Latysheva, Yegor Chubakov, Elena Gorlo, Irma Gigolaty, Pavel Shmulevich
Featuring Elena Svinko, Ramanbek Beishenaliev
Featuring Ariunbaatar Ganbaatar, Aigul Khismatullina, Kirill Belov, Natalia Yevstafieva
Featuring Maria Bayankina, Tsvetana Omeltchuk, Antonina Vesenina, Oxana Shilova, Dmitry Voropaev, Klim Tikhonov, Maharram Huseynov, Nikolai Kamensky, Ilya Bannik, Viktor Korotich
Featuring Andrei Serov, Artyom Melikhov, Yulia Suleimanova, Elena Vitman, Anna Shulgina, Denis Begansky, Dmitry Voropaev, Yaroslav Petryanik
Featuring Vadim Kravets, Stanislav Leontiev, Antonina Vesenina, Anna Kiknadze, Kira Loginova, Denis Begansky, Alexander Trofimov, Grigory Chernetsov
Featuring Ayuna Bazargurueva, Zinaida Tsarenko, Akhmed Agadi, Vladislav Sulimsky
Soloist: Yelizaveta Mikhailova
Symphony Orchestra Northern Symphony
Conductor: Fabio Mastrangelo
Featuring Dmitry Grigoriev, Yekaterina Savinkova, Darya Tereshchenko, Yaramir Nizamutdinov
Featuring Igor Morozov
Featuring Igor Tsvirko, Elizaveta Kokoreva, Yulia Stepanova, Artemy Belyakov, Denis Savin
The Bolshoi Theatre Orchestra
Conductor: Pavel Sorokin
Irina Mataeva, Varvara Solovyova, Anna Knyazeva, Izbella Andriasian, Sergei Romanov, Oleg Sychov, Klim Tikhonov, Yakov Strizhak, Yevgeny Syomen
Piano: Ekaterina Ilina
Featuring Sergei Skorokhodov
Featuring Denis Rodkin, Maria Vinogradova, Alyona Kovalyova, Egor Gerashchenko, Anton Savichev
The Bolshoi Theatre Orchestra
Conductor: Pavel Sorokin
artists of the Kirov Theater during the war, concert-memory
The Mariinsky Opera soloists and Orchestra
Featuring Alexei Putintsev, Evgenia Obraztsova, Ekaterina Krysanova, Vladislav Lantratov, Denis Savin
The Bolshoi Theatre Orchestra
Conductor: Pavel Sorokin
The Bolshoi Theatre Ballet and Orchestra
Conductor: Pavel Sorokin
The Bolshoi Theatre Ballet and Orchestra
Conductor: Pavel Sorokin
The Bolshoi Theatre Ballet and Orchestra
Conductor: Pavel Sorokin
a theatrical concert
Violetta Lukyanenko, Zhannat Dombrovskaya, Alexander Trofimov, Viktor Korotich
Olga Mikhailova (violin), Alexander Rubinov (piano)
Performed by Arseniy Tarasevich-Nikolaev (piano)
The Bolshoi Theatre Ballet and Orchestra
Conductor: Pavel Sorokin
The Bolshoi Theatre Ballet and Orchestra
Conductor: Pavel Sorokin
Soloist: Zarina Shimanskaya (piano)
The Mariinsky Orchestra
Conductor: Christian Knapp
Peter Khudonogov (flute), Filipp Sozdatelev (clarinet), Ravil Islyamov (violin)
Conductor: Zaurbek Gugkaev
Programme: Ravel, Chausson
The Mariinsky Opera soloists, Chorus and Orchestra
Conductor: Valery Gergiev
The Mariinsky Opera soloists, Chorus and Orchestra
Violetta Lukyanenko, Alexander Trofimov, Yakov Strizhak
Elina Drukh (violin), Alexander Rubinov (piano)
Featuring Maria Shirinkina and Alexander Sergeev
Programme: excerpts from musicals by George Gershwin, Leonard Bernstein, Frederick Loewe, Andrew Lloyd Webber, Richard Rogers and others
Conductor: Valery Gergiev
Featuring Mikhail Vekua, Yulia Matochkina
Conductor: Valery Gergiev
Featuring Sergei Skorokhodov Yulia Matochkina
Conductor: Valery Gergiev
Artistic Director: Mehdi Hosseini
Soloist and conductor: Lorenz Nasturica-Herschcowici
Featuring Oleg Dolgov, Irina Churilova, Olga Borodina, Alexey Markov, Ariunbaatar Ganbaatar
Conductor: Valery Gergiev
Soloists of the Mariinsky Academy of Young Opera Singers