Changes to the playbill
Select venue
Select performance type
Select month
23
May
Thursday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
ballet in three acts and four scenes

Featuring Elena Yevseyeva, Andrei Yermakov, Alexander Sergeev

24
May
Friday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
ballet in three acts and four scenes

Featuring Renata Shakirova, Alexei Timofeyev, Ramanbek Beishenaliev

25
May
Saturday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:30
27
May
Monday
29
May
Wednesday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
31
May
Friday
Mariinsky II
19:00
ballet in two acts

Featuring Ekaterina Kondaurova and Roman Belyakov

1
June
Saturday
Mariinsky II
19:00
ballet-féerie in three acts with a prologue and an apotheosis

Featuring Olesya Novikova, Vladimir Shklyarov, Anastasia Kolegova

2
June
Sunday
Mariinsky II
12:00
ballet-féerie in three acts with a prologue and an apotheosis
Mariinsky II
19:00
ballet-féerie in three acts with a prologue and an apotheosis

Featuring Renata Shakirova, Philipp Stepin, Kristina Shapran

4
June
Tuesday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:30
ballet in three acts with a prologue and epilogue

Featuring Ekaterina Kondaurova, Andrei Yermakov, Victor Caixeta

5
June
Wednesday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
ballet in three acts with a prologue and epilogue

Featuring Alina Somova, Kimin Kim, Timur Askerov

6
June
Thursday
Mariinsky Theatre
20:00
ballet in three acts with a prologue and epilogue
7
June
Friday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
ballet in three acts with a prologue and epilogue

Featuring Alina Somova, Kimin Kim, Timur Askerov

9
June
Sunday
Mariinsky II
19:30
ballet in three parts

Featuring Ekaterina Kondaurova and Xander Parish

10
June
Monday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
11
June
Tuesday
Mariinsky II
19:00
ballet in three acts

Featuring Yekaterina Osmolkina and Alexander Sergeev

12
June
Wednesday
Mariinsky Theatre
13:00
Mariinsky II
19:00
ballet in three acts

Featuring Elena Yevseyeva and Konstantin Zverev

13
June
Thursday
Mariinsky II
19:00
ballet in two acts

Featuring Kristina Shapran and Konstantin Zverev

14
June
Friday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
ballet in three acts

Featuring Oxana Skorik and Xander Parish

15
June
Saturday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:30
ballet in three acts

Featuring Nadezhda Batoeva and Philipp Stepin

16
June
Sunday
Mariinsky Theatre
12:00
18
June
Tuesday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
ballet in three acts

Featuring Maria Khoreva and Vladimir Shklyarov

19
June
Wednesday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
ballet in three acts

Featuring Viktoria Tereshkina and Xander Parish

20
June
Thursday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
fantasy ballet in two acts

Featuring Maria Shirinkina and Alexander Sergeev

Select month: May  June  July  August 2019   playbill archive
Any use or copying of site materials, design elements or layout is forbidden without the permission of the rightholder.
user_nameExit