Select venue |
Select performance type |
Select month |
Featuring Anton Khalansky, Andrei Popov, Yekaterina Shimanovich, Oleg Sychov, Viktor Korotich, Pavel Shmulevich
Featuring Yevgeny Akhmedov, Alexander Trofimov, Olga Baranenko, Gennady Bezzubenkov, Anatoly Mikhailov, Yakov Strizhak
Featuring Philipp Stepin, Renata Shakirova, Halid Mardini
Soloist: Anna Savkina (violin)
Symphony Orchestra Northern Symphony
Conductor: Fabio Mastrangelo
Featuring Anastasia Lukina, Maxim Zyuzin, Ruslan Stenyushkin, Anton Osetrov, Maxim Izmestiev
Featuring Elena Svinko, Islom Baimuradov, Timur Askerov, Nikita Korneyev, Vladimir Shklyarov
Featuring Larisa Yudina, Yulia Suleimanova, Klim Tikhonov, Vladimir Feliauer, Margarita Ivanova, Viktor Korotich
Conductor: Justus Frantz
Featuring Aigul Khismatullina, Oxana Shilova, Boris Stepanov, Yuri Vorobiev, Irina Mataeva, Yaroslav Petryanik
Conductor: Justus Frantz
Kristina Gontsa, Yekaterina Goncharova, Gelena Gaskarova, Natalia Yevstafieva, Anastasia Kalagina, Yekaterina Savinkova, Maria Solovyova, Darya Tereshchenko, Olga Trifonova, Gamid Abdulov, Ivan Borodulin, Alexander Gerasimov, Mikhail Kit, Savva Khastaev, Anatoly Mikhailov, Miroslav Molchanov, Alexander Morozov, Alexander Nikitin, Vyacheslav Vasiliev
The Mariinsky Orchestra
Svetlana Petrova (violin), Yekaterina Lebedeva (cello), Marianna Danilova (piano)
Featuring Andrei Serov, Maria Bayankina, Alexander Trofimov, Yulia Suleimanova
Featuring Mikhail Kolelishvili, Natalya Pavlova, Mikhail Vekua, Antonina Vesenina
Soloist: Vladislav Sulimsky
The Mariinsky Orchestra
Concert of students of music schools from different cities of Russia and the Middle Specialised School of Music of the Petersburg Conservatoire
Featuring Roman Belyakov, Ekaterina Kondaurova, Maria Bulanova, Nikita Korneyev
Featuring Andrei Yermakov, Valeria Kuznetsova, Renata Shakirova, Alexander Sergeev
Denis Lupachev, Fedor Kalashnov, Bülent Evcil, Deng Meng, Irina Stachinskaya (flute), Sofia Kiprskaya, Yelizaveta Alexandrova, Artemy Izmailov, Anastasia Mozol, Nika Ryabchinenko, Maria Fedorova (harp), Tatiana Frenkel (violin), Alexander Levin (oboe), Sergei Buranov, Karina Farashyan, Nikolai Khotin (percussion)
The Mariinsky Orchestra
Conductor: Haoran Li
Featuring Yuri Smekalov, Viktoria Tereshkina, Oxana Skorik, Konstantin Zverev
Sofia Viland, Bülent Evcil, Anna Komarova, Denis Lupachev, Irina Stachinskaya, Tatiana Khvatova (flute), Irina-Donskaya Tishchenko, Sofia Kiprskaya, Yankelika Sushkova-Irina (harp), Vitaly Papyrin (clarinet)
The Mariinsky Orchestra
Conductor: Arseny Shuplyakov
Featuring Mikhail Vekua, Yulia Matochkina
Conductor: Valery Gergiev
Featuring Anastasia Lukina, Timur Askerov, Oxana Skorik
Featuring Olesya Novikova, Kimin Kim, Ekaterina Kondaurova
Soloist: Sergei Slovachevsky (сello)
Symphony Orchestra Northern Symphony
Conductor: Fabio Mastrangelo
Alexander Zaitsev, Svetlana Marenkova, Peter Khudonogov, Sofya Morozova (flute), Fedor Osver (oboe), Lev Zhuravsky (clarinet)
Elena Serova (piano)
Featuring Yekaterina Osmolkina, Alexei Timofeyev
The Mariinsky Stradivarius Ensemble
Soloist and conductor: Lorenz Nasturica-Herschcowici
Soloists: Irina Churilova, Sergei Skorokhodov, Miroslav Molchanov
The Mariinsky Chorus and Orchestra
Conductor: Valery Gergiev
Oleg Sendetsky (cello) & Daria Lebedeva (piano)
Bülent Evcil, Anastasia Kaneyeva, Diana Krivenko, Denis Lupachev, Aglaya Shuplyakova, Irina Stachinskaya, Sofia Viland, Stanislav Yaroshevsky (flute), Murat Salim Tokaç (ney), Çağatay Akyol, Sofia Kiprskaya (harp)
The Mariinsky Orchestra
Conductor: Cemi'i Can Deliorman
Featuring Andrei Yermakov, Nadezhda Batoeva, Viktoria Tereshkina
Performed by soloists of St Petersburg House of Music
Featuring Yevgeny Konovalov, Anastasia Lukina, Renata Shakirova
Featuring Nikita Korneyev, Maria Shirinkina, Oxana Skorik
Featuring Daria Kulikova, Maria Shirinkina, Ruslan Stenyushkin, Kian Mangis
Aglaya Shuplyakova (flute), Roman Zvorykin (oboe), Andrei Bezruchko (clarinet), Valeria Rinskaya (bassoon), Alexei Pozin (horn)
Sofia Viland (flute), Alexander Rogozin (oboe), Ivan Stolbov (clarinet), Rodion Tolmachov (bassoon), Alexander Afanasiev (horn)
Programme: Verdi, Foerster, Barber, Gershwin
Alexander Mindiashvili (violin), Valeria Sergeeeva (violin), Pavel Zhukov (viola), Alexander Peresypkin (cello)