Changes to the playbill
Select venue
Select performance type
Select month
1
November
Thursday
Mariinsky II
19:00
opera in three acts
2
November
Friday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
opera in four acts and six scenes
The Prokofiev Hall
19:30

The St Petersburg Conservatoire presents Models of Russian folklore. First evening

3
November
Saturday
Concert Hall
12:00
The Academy of Young Theatre-Goers

Hosts: Natalia Entelis and Dmitry Korneyev

The Prokofiev Hall
15:00
one act opera

opera for children

Mariinsky II
19:30
one-act ballet in two scenes
4
November
Sunday
Concert Hall
12:00
The Academy of Young Theatre-Goers

Hosts: Natalia Entelis and Dmitry Korneyev

Mariinsky II
19:30
opera in three acts
5
November
Monday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:30
opera in four acts
Concert Hall
20:00
6
November
Tuesday
Concert Hall
20:00
opera for three solo voices, chorus and orchestra
7
November
Wednesday
Mariinsky Theatre
18:00
national musical drama in five acts, six scenes
The Prokofiev Hall
19:30

The St Petersburg Conservatoire presents

9
November
Friday
The Prokofiev Hall
19:00

Script Author and Host: Natalia Entelis

10
November
Saturday
The Mussorgsky Hall
12:00
The Prokofiev Hall
12:00
The Mussorgsky Hall
13:30
11
November
Sunday
The Shchedrin Hall
12:00

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

Concert Hall
12:00
opera buffa in four acts
The Shchedrin Hall
13:30

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

Mariinsky II
19:30
Japanese tragedy in three acts
13
November
Tuesday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
opera in four acts with a prologue (version of 1872)
14
November
Wednesday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
ballet in three acts
Mariinsky II
19:00
lyric opera in three acts
Concert Hall
19:00

an evening of organ music

15
November
Thursday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
ballet in three acts
The Shchedrin Hall
19:00
The birth of masterpieces

Script Author and Host: Natalia Entelis

17
November
Saturday
Mariinsky Theatre
13:00
Russian fairytale in two scenes
The Prokofiev Hall
15:00
opera for the very youngest
18
November
Sunday
Mariinsky II
13:00
ballet in three acts (thirteen scenes)
Concert Hall
14:00
Masterpieces for all times
The Prokofiev Hall
15:00
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
opera in four acts
Mariinsky II
19:30
ballet in three acts (thirteen scenes)
19
November
Monday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:30
Performance by the Leonid Yakobson Ballet Theatre
ballet in three acts
Tickets for the performance may be acquired at the city box-offices and on the website www.kassir.ru
20
November
Tuesday
Mariinsky II
19:00
the preliminary evening of the tetralogy Der Ring des Nibelungen in four scenes
21
November
Wednesday
Mariinsky II
18:00
the first day of the tetralogy Der Ring des Nibelungen in three acts
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
fantasy ballet in two acts
The Shchedrin Hall
19:30

The Laws of Church Singing
Written and presented by Father Ilya Makarov

23
November
Friday
Mariinsky II
18:00
the second day of the tetralogy Der Ring des Nibelungen in three acts
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
choreographic poem in four acts with prologue and epilogue
Concert Hall
19:00

opera in four movements (concert performance)

24
November
Saturday
The Mussorgsky Hall
12:00

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

Concert Hall
12:00
The Academy of Young Theatre-Goers
The Mussorgsky Hall
13:30

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

Mariinsky II
17:00
the third day of the tetralogy Der Ring des Nibelungen in three acts with prologue
25
November
Sunday
The Shchedrin Hall
12:00

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

Concert Hall
12:00
The Academy of Young Theatre-Goers
The Shchedrin Hall
13:30

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
opera in four acts
27
November
Tuesday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
opera in a three acts
The Prokofiev Hall
19:00
mono-opera dedicated to Anna Akhmatova
29
November
Thursday
Mariinsky II
19:00
opera in three acts
The Shchedrin Hall
19:30

Script Author and Host: Olga Rozanova

30
November
Friday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
opera-bylina in seven scenes
Mariinsky II
19:30
1
December
Saturday
Mariinsky Theatre
12:00
ballet in three acts with an epilogue
The Mussorgsky Hall
12:00

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

Concert Hall
12:00
The Academy of Young Theatre-Goers

Script Author and Host: Natalia Entelis

The Mussorgsky Hall
13:30

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

Mariinsky II
19:30
opera-féerie in two parts
2
December
Sunday
Mariinsky Theatre
11:30
ballet in three acts with an epilogue
The Shchedrin Hall
12:00

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

Concert Hall
12:00
The Academy of Young Theatre-Goers

Script Author and Host: Natalia Entelis

The Shchedrin Hall
13:30

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

The Prokofiev Hall
15:00
one act opera
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
opera in four acts
Mariinsky II
19:30
3
December
Monday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:30
Performance by the Leonid Yakobson Ballet Theatre
ballet in three acts
Tickets for the performance may be acquired at the city box-offices and on the website www.kassir.ru
4
December
Tuesday
The Mussorgsky Hall
19:30
5
December
Wednesday
Mariinsky II
18:30
opera in four acts
The Prokofiev Hall
19:00

The St Petersburg Conservatoire presents Models of Russian folklore. Second evening

Mariinsky Theatre
19:30
Prima Olga Spessivtseva
fantasy ballet in two acts
6
December
Thursday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:30
fantasy ballet in two acts
7
December
Friday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
opera in four acts
The Prokofiev Hall
19:00

Script Author and Host: Natalia Entelis

8
December
Saturday
The Prokofiev Hall
15:00
opera in three acts
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
opera in four acts
9
December
Sunday
Mariinsky II
12:00
ballet in two acts
The Prokofiev Hall
12:00
opera for the very youngest
Mariinsky Theatre
19:30
melodramma giocoso in two acts
10
December
Monday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:30
Performance by the Leonid Yakobson Ballet Theatre
ballet in three acts
Tickets for the performance may be acquired at the city box-offices and on the website www.kassir.ru
11
December
Tuesday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
an evening of ballets by Michel Fokine
Concert Hall
19:00

an evening of organ music

Mariinsky II
19:30
one act opera
13
December
Thursday
Mariinsky II
19:00
opera in four acts
The Prokofiev Hall
19:30
one act opera

 

14
December
Friday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
Mariinsky II
19:30
15
December
Saturday
Mariinsky II
12:00
The Mussorgsky Hall
12:00
The Mussorgsky Hall
13:30
Mariinsky II
17:00
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
opera in two acts with a prologue
16
December
Sunday
The Shchedrin Hall
12:00

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

Mariinsky II
13:00
opera-féerie in two parts
The Shchedrin Hall
13:30

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

Mariinsky II
19:00
opera-féerie in two parts
18
December
Tuesday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
opera in four acts with a prologue (version of 1872)
19
December
Wednesday
The Prokofiev Hall
19:00
20
December
Thursday
The Shchedrin Hall
19:00
The birth of masterpieces

Script Author and Host: Natalia Entelis

21
December
Friday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
opera in three acts
23
December
Sunday
The Prokofiev Hall
15:00
one act opera in four scenes
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
ballet in three acts with an epilogue
25
December
Tuesday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
dramma giocoso in two acts
29
December
Saturday
Concert Hall
16:00
St Petersburg House of Music soloists

Elizaveta Ukrainskaya, Anna Grot, Alexander Bolotin, Daria Ionkina (piano)

4
January
Friday
The Prokofiev Hall
15:00
one act opera in four scenes
5
January
Saturday
The Mussorgsky Hall
12:00

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

The Mussorgsky Hall
13:30

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

6
January
Sunday
The Shchedrin Hall
12:00

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

Concert Hall
12:00
opera in three acts (semi-staged performance)
The Shchedrin Hall
13:30

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

7
January
Monday
Mariinsky Theatre
12:00
opera in two acts with a prologue
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
opera in two acts with a prologue
8
January
Tuesday
The Prokofiev Hall
12:00
one act opera
Mariinsky II
19:00
ballet in three acts
Concert Hall
20:00
opera for three solo voices, chorus and orchestra
9
January
Wednesday
Mariinsky II
19:00
ballet in three acts
10
January
Thursday
Mariinsky Theatre
18:00
opera in five acts
The Mussorgsky Hall
19:00
Concert Hall
19:00

opera in four movements (concert performance)

Mariinsky II
19:30
ballet in three acts
11
January
Friday
Concert Hall
19:00
opera in three acts (semi-staged performance)
12
January
Saturday
The Prokofiev Hall
15:00
one act opera

opera for children

Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
opera in four acts
Mariinsky II
19:30
one-act ballet in two scenes
13
January
Sunday
Mariinsky Theatre
12:00
ballet in three acts with an epilogue
The Prokofiev Hall
15:00
one act opera in four scenes
Mariinsky Theatre
19:30
ballet in three acts with an epilogue
15
January
Tuesday
Mariinsky II
19:00
opera in three acts
The Prokofiev Hall
19:30
16
January
Wednesday
The Shchedrin Hall
19:30

Spiritual, ecclesiastical, liturgical...
Written and presented by Father Ilya Makarov

17
January
Thursday
Concert Hall
19:00
opera in three acts and an epilogue
18
January
Friday
Mariinsky II
19:00
opera in three acts
19
January
Saturday
Concert Hall
12:00
The Academy of Young Theatre-Goers

Script Author and Host: Natalia Entelis

Mariinsky II
19:00
opera-buffa in two acts
20
January
Sunday
Concert Hall
12:00
The Academy of Young Theatre-Goers

Script Author and Host: Natalia Entelis

Mariinsky II
19:30
opera in four acts
22
January
Tuesday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
opera in four acts, nine scenes
23
January
Wednesday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
opera in four acts
25
January
Friday
Concert Hall
19:00

tragedia lirica in two acts (concert performance)

26
January
Saturday
The Mussorgsky Hall
12:00
The Prokofiev Hall
12:00
opera for children
The Mussorgsky Hall
13:30
27
January
Sunday
The Shchedrin Hall
12:00

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

Mariinsky Theatre
13:00
ballet in seven scenes
The Shchedrin Hall
13:30

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

Concert Hall
14:00
Masterpieces for all times
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
The Prokofiev Hall
19:00
30
January
Wednesday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
Prima Natalia Dudinskaya
ballet in three acts (six scenes)
Mariinsky II
19:30
opera in three acts
31
January
Thursday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
ballet in three acts (six scenes)
Concert Hall
19:00
opera in three acts
1
February
Friday
Mariinsky II
19:00
opera in four acts
Mariinsky Theatre
19:30
ballet in three acts and four scenes
2
February
Saturday
Concert Hall
12:00

Script Author and Host: Natalia Entelis

Mariinsky Theatre
13:00
ballet in three acts and four scenes
The Prokofiev Hall
15:00
one act opera
Mariinsky II
19:00
opera (fable in persona) in three acts
3
February
Sunday
Mariinsky Theatre
12:00
Concert Hall
12:00

Script Author and Host: Natalia Entelis

Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
choreographic drama in one act
5
February
Tuesday
Mariinsky II
19:00
opera in three acts
6
February
Wednesday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
opera in three acts (1952 Production)
Concert Hall
19:00
opera in four acts
The Prokofiev Hall
19:30

The St Petersburg Conservatoire presents

7
February
Thursday
Mariinsky II
19:00
opera in three acts
8
February
Friday
Mariinsky II
19:00
ballet-féerie in three acts with a prologue and an apotheosis
The Prokofiev Hall
19:00

Script Author and Host: Natalia Entelis

Concert Hall
19:00
St Petersburg House of Music soloists
Mariinsky Theatre
19:30
opera in five acts
9
February
Saturday
Mariinsky II
19:00
ballet-féerie in three acts with a prologue and an apotheosis
10
February
Sunday
Mariinsky II
12:00
ballet-féerie in three acts with a prologue and an apotheosis
Mariinsky II
20:00
ballet in two acts
12
February
Tuesday
Concert Hall
19:00
13
February
Wednesday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
dramma giocoso in two acts
The Prokofiev Hall
19:00

The St Petersburg Conservatoire presents Models of Russian folklore. Third evening

Concert Hall
19:00

opera in two acts with prologue and epilogue (concert performance)

14
February
Thursday
The Shchedrin Hall
19:00
The birth of masterpieces

Script Author and Host: Natalia Entelis

Mariinsky Theatre
19:30
ballet in three acts
15
February
Friday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:30
ballet in three acts
16
February
Saturday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:30
ballet in three acts
17
February
Sunday
The Prokofiev Hall
12:00
opera for the very youngest
19
February
Tuesday
Mariinsky II
18:00
national musical drama in five acts, six scenes
20
February
Wednesday
The Prokofiev Hall
18:00
opera for the very youngest
The Shchedrin Hall
19:30

Modern Intonations of Sacred Singing
Written and presented by Father Ilya Makarov

21
February
Thursday
Mariinsky II
19:00
opera in three acts and ten scenes
22
February
Friday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
for soloists, chorus and symphony orchestra
(stage version)
23
February
Saturday
Mariinsky Theatre
12:00
opera in three acts
The Mussorgsky Hall
12:00

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

Concert Hall
12:00
The Academy of Young Theatre-Goers

Script Author and Host: Natalia Entelis

The Mussorgsky Hall
13:30

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

24
February
Sunday
Mariinsky Theatre
12:00
opera in a prologue and four acts
The Shchedrin Hall
12:00

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

Concert Hall
12:00
The Academy of Young Theatre-Goers

Script Author and Host: Natalia Entelis

The Shchedrin Hall
13:30

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

The Prokofiev Hall
15:00
one act opera
25
February
Monday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
Prima Tamara Karsavina
one act ballets
Mariinsky II
19:30
opera in two acts
27
February
Wednesday
Concert Hall
19:00

melodrama in two acts (concert performance)

28
February
Thursday
Concert Hall
19:00

lyric drama in five acts (semi-staged performance)

Mariinsky II
19:30
ballet in three acts
1
March
Friday
Mariinsky II
19:00
opera in one act
Mariinsky Theatre
19:30
fantasy ballet in two acts
3
March
Sunday
Mariinsky Theatre
12:00
anacreontic ballet in one act
Concert Hall
12:00
opera in two acts
5
March
Tuesday
Mariinsky II
18:30
opera in five acts
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
ballet in three acts
6
March
Wednesday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
ballet in three acts
The Prokofiev Hall
19:30

The St Petersburg Conservatoire presents

7
March
Thursday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
opera in three acts, seven scenes (1950 Production)
The Shchedrin Hall
19:30

Script Author and Host: Olga Rozanova

8
March
Friday
Mariinsky II
19:00
opera in three acts
Mariinsky Theatre
19:30
ballet in three acts
9
March
Saturday
Concert Hall
12:00
The Academy of Young Theatre-Goers

Script Author and Host: Natalia Entelis

Mariinsky Theatre
20:00
opera in two acts with a prologue
10
March
Sunday
Concert Hall
12:00
The Academy of Young Theatre-Goers

Script Author and Host: Natalia Entelis

Mariinsky II
19:00
springtime tale in a prologue and four acts
Mariinsky Theatre
19:30
an evening of ballets by Michel Fokine
choreographic drama in one act
11
March
Monday
Concert Hall
19:00

аn evening of organ music

12
March
Tuesday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
opera in three acts
The Mussorgsky Hall
19:00
13
March
Wednesday
Mariinsky II
19:00
opera with a prologue and three acts
Mariinsky Theatre
19:30
Prima Galina Ulanova
ballet in three acts (thirteen scenes)
The Prokofiev Hall
19:30

The St Petersburg Conservatoire presents Models of Russian folklore. Fourth evening

14
March
Thursday
Mariinsky II
18:30
opera in four acts with an epilogue
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
ballet in three acts (thirteen scenes)
The Shchedrin Hall
19:00
The birth of masterpieces

Script Author and Host: Natalia Entelis

15
March
Friday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
lyric opera in three acts, seven scenes
The Prokofiev Hall
19:00

Script Author and Host: Natalia Entelis

16
March
Saturday
The Mussorgsky Hall
12:00

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

The Mussorgsky Hall
13:30

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
ballet in three acts (six scenes)
Mariinsky II
19:30
Japanese tragedy in three acts
17
March
Sunday
Mariinsky Theatre
12:00
one-act ballet
The Shchedrin Hall
12:00

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

Concert Hall
12:00
opera in three acts
The Shchedrin Hall
13:30

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
opera buffa in four acts
18
March
Monday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
opera in five acts
20
March
Wednesday
Concert Hall
19:00
opera for three solo voices, chorus and orchestra
The Shchedrin Hall
19:30

The East and the West in the Russian Tradition
Written and presented by Father Ilya Makarov

23
March
Saturday
Concert Hall
13:00
opera in two acts (semi-staged performance)
24
March
Sunday
Concert Hall
14:00
Masterpieces for all times
26
March
Tuesday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
opera in four acts, nine scenes
Concert Hall
19:00

opera (autumn tale) in one act and three tableaux
(concert performance)

27
March
Wednesday
Mariinsky II
19:30
ballet in three parts
28
March
Thursday
Mariinsky II
19:00
opera scenes in three acts after the poem by N.V. Gogol
29
March
Friday
Mariinsky Theatre
20:00
lyric drama in three acts and five scenes
2
April
Tuesday
Mariinsky II
19:00
opera in four acts
4
April
Thursday
6
April
Saturday
Mariinsky II
19:00
opera in three acts
7
April
Sunday
Mariinsky Theatre
12:00
opera in a prologue and four acts
9
April
Tuesday
Mariinsky II
18:30
opera in three acts
Concert Hall
19:00

аn evening of organ music

10
April
Wednesday
Mariinsky Theatre
18:00
opera in five acts
Mariinsky II
19:30
The Prokofiev Hall
19:30

The St Petersburg Conservatoire presents

11
April
Thursday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
lyric opera in three acts, seven scenes
The Shchedrin Hall
19:00
The birth of masterpieces

Script Author and Host: Natalia Entelis

Concert Hall
19:00
opera in three acts
Mariinsky II
19:30
12
April
Friday
Mariinsky II
19:00
springtime tale in a prologue and four acts
Concert Hall
19:00
St Petersburg House of Music soloists

Renata Saitova (marimba), Oxana Sidiagina (harp), Fyodor Amosov (cello), Aylen Pritchin (violin)

13
April
Saturday
The Mussorgsky Hall
12:00

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

The Mussorgsky Hall
13:30

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

14
April
Sunday
Mariinsky Theatre
12:00
ballet in three acts (six scenes)
The Shchedrin Hall
12:00

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

The Shchedrin Hall
13:30

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
ballet in three acts (six scenes)
16
April
Tuesday
Mariinsky II
19:00
opera in four acts
Mariinsky Theatre
19:30
choreographic poem in four acts with prologue and epilogue
17
April
Wednesday
Concert Hall
19:00
opera in three acts
The Shchedrin Hall
19:30

Young Voices of the Orthodox Church
Written and presented by Father Ilya Makarov

18
April
Thursday
Mariinsky II
19:00
opera with a prologue and three acts
Mariinsky Theatre
19:30
fantasy ballet in three acts (four scenes)
The Shchedrin Hall
19:30

Script Author and Host: Olga Rozanova

19
April
Friday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
fantasy ballet in three acts (four scenes)
The Prokofiev Hall
19:00

Script Author and Host: Natalia Entelis

20
April
Saturday
Concert Hall
13:00
opera buffa in four acts
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
fantasy ballet in three acts (four scenes)
21
April
Sunday
Mariinsky Theatre
12:00
fantasy ballet in three acts (four scenes)
Concert Hall
14:00
Masterpieces for all times
Mariinsky II
19:00
opera in three acts
23
April
Tuesday
Mariinsky II
19:30
ballet in two acts after the novel by Lev Tolstoy
24
April
Wednesday
The Prokofiev Hall
19:00

The St Petersburg Conservatoire presents Models of Russian folklore. Fifth evening

Concert Hall
19:00

opera in three acts (concert performance)

Mariinsky II
19:30
ballet in two acts after the novel by Lev Tolstoy
25
April
Thursday
Mariinsky II
19:30
Prima Maya Plisetskaya
ballet in two acts after the novel by Lev Tolstoy
26
April
Friday
Mariinsky Theatre
18:00
stage consecration festival drama in three acts
27
April
Saturday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
ballet in three acts
3
May
Friday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
opera in three acts, seven scenes (1950 Production)
Mariinsky II
19:30
ballet in three parts
4
May
Saturday
Mariinsky Theatre
12:00
opera in three acts
5
May
Sunday
Mariinsky Theatre
12:00
opera in three acts
Mariinsky II
19:30
ballet in three acts (thirteen scenes)
10
May
Friday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
opera in four acts
Mariinsky II
19:30
ballet in three acts
11
May
Saturday
Mariinsky Theatre
12:00
Russian fairytale in two scenes
12
May
Sunday
Mariinsky Theatre
12:00
Russian fairytale in two scenes
14
May
Tuesday
Mariinsky II
19:30
opera in three acts
15
May
Wednesday
Mariinsky II
18:00
romantic opera in three acts
16
May
Thursday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:30
ballet in two acts
17
May
Friday
Mariinsky II
19:00
opera in three acts
Concert Hall
19:00
opera in three acts
Mariinsky Theatre
19:30
ballet in two acts
18
May
Saturday
Mariinsky Theatre
13:00
ballet in two acts
19
May
Sunday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
ballet in two acts
21
May
Tuesday
Mariinsky Theatre
19:00
fantasy ballet in two acts
22
May
Wednesday
Concert Hall
19:00

lyric drama in five acts (semi-staged performance)

25
May
Saturday
The Mussorgsky Hall
12:00

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

The Mussorgsky Hall
13:30

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

26
May
Sunday
The Shchedrin Hall
12:00

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

The Shchedrin Hall
13:30

Script Author and Host: Olga Piccolo

9
June
Sunday
Concert Hall
17:00
St Petersburg House of Music soloists

Alexander Ramm (сello), Dmitry Smirnov (violin)
Conductor: Valery Gergiev

Any use or copying of site materials, design elements or layout is forbidden without the permission of the rightholder.
user_nameExit